Malaysia's Games Review · Vol. 01
Live Casino · Slots · Sports

Everwin Casino Promotions

Every offer settles in MYR and shows its terms before you opt in.

New Member
Welcome Bonus
Up To 150%
Welcome Match
Up to MYR 800 · First top-up
150%Welcome

150% Welcome Match

New members get up to MYR 800 in bonus credit on their first DuitNow top-up, credited instantly the moment the transfer confirms. No code needed.

Every Monday
1.5% Weekly
Cashback
No rollover · Paid automatically
1.5%Cashback

Weekly Cashback 1.5%

Get 1.5% back on your net losses for the week, paid into your balance automatically every Monday with no rollover attached.

Daily
Daily Reload
Reload & Get
30% More
Once per day · Slot top-ups
30%Reload

Daily Reload, Up To 30%

Top up on any day and claim up to 30% extra on slots. Available once per day and added straight to your play balance.

Refer A Friend
Invite & Earn
MYR 50
Per verified referral · No cap
50MYR Each

Refer A Friend Bonus

Earn MYR 50 for every friend who signs up and verifies their account. There is no limit on how many friends you can bring.

VIP
VIP Exclusive
Birthday
Gift
Gold tier & above

Gold Tier Birthday Gift

Gold, Platinum and Noir members receive an automatic bonus credit on their sign-up anniversary. No claim needed.

VIP
VIP Club
Rebate Up To
0.9%
Bronze → Gold → Platinum → Noir

VIP Tier Rebate

Your rebate rate climbs automatically as you move up the tiers, reaching 0.9% at Platinum, with a personal host waiting at Noir.

18+ only · Rollover and full terms are shown on each offer before you opt in · Play responsibly.

Play
Home Live Casino Slots Fishing Games Sports Poker Promotions
Account
Bonus Guide Payout Guide Game Guides VIP Club Help Centre News & Updates
Member
Sign In Join Now